Schedule

04/15/2024 - 04/21/2024
Mon
15
Tue
16
Wed
17
Thu
18
Fri
19
Sat
20
Sun
21

15
Monday

7:00am - 8:30am

MMA Team Strength & Conditioning

Richard Barajas
4:15pm - 5:00pm

Youth Comp Team Strength & Conditioning

Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth BJJ (10-15 Y.O.)

Richard Barajas, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth Wrestling (6-9 Y.O)

Jose Hernandez
6:00pm - 7:00pm

GI BJJ Fundamentals

Richard Barajas
6:00pm - 7:00pm

MMA Fundamentals (Grappling)

Jose Hernandez
7:00pm - 8:30pm

MMA Team Practice

Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:30pm

NO GI BJJ Intermediate

Alexander Weaver

16
Tuesday

4:15pm - 4:55pm

Youth BJJ (4-6 Y.O.)

Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth BJJ (7-9 Y.O.)

Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth Wrestling (10-15 Y.O)

Jose Hernandez
5:15pm - 6:00pm

Group Cross Training

Alexander Weaver
6:00pm - 7:00pm

Intermediate Gi BJJ

Rachel Silverman
6:00pm - 7:00pm

MMA Fundamentals (Striking)

Jose Hernandez, Juan Arredondo
7:00pm - 8:00pm

MMA Team Practice

Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:00pm

No-Gi BJJ Fundamentals

Justin Weaver
8:00pm - 9:00pm

MMA Team Sparring

Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas

17
Wednesday

7:00am - 8:30am

MMA Team Strength and Conditioning

Richard Barajas
4:15pm - 5:00pm

Youth Comp Team Strength & Conditioning

Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth BJJ (10-15 Y.O.)

Jose Hernandez, Richard Barajas, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth Wrestling (6-9 Y.O)

Jose Hernandez
6:00pm - 7:00pm

GI BJJ Fundamentals

Richard Barajas
6:00pm - 7:00pm

MMA Fundamentals (Grappling)

Jose Hernandez
7:00pm - 8:00pm

MMA Team Practice

Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:30pm

NO GI BJJ Intermediate

Alexander Weaver

18
Thursday

4:15pm - 4:55pm

Youth BJJ (4-6 Y.O.)

Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz, Alexander Weaver
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth BJJ (7-9 Y.O.)

Rachel Silverman, Richard Barajas, Chelsea Ruiz
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth Wrestling (10-15 Y.O)

Jose Hernandez
5:15pm - 6:00pm

Group Cross Training

Alexander Weaver
6:00pm - 7:00pm

Intermediate Gi BJJ

Rachel Silverman
6:00pm - 7:00pm

MMA Fundamentals (Striking)

Jose Hernandez, Juan Arredondo
7:00pm - 8:00pm

MMA Team Practice

Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas
7:00pm - 8:00pm

NO- GI BJJ Fundamentals

Justin Weaver
8:00pm - 9:00pm

MMA Team Sparring

Juan Arredondo, Richard Barajas

19
Friday

7:00am - 8:30am

MMA Team Strength & Conditioning

Richard Barajas
5:00pm - 6:00pm

Youth No-Gi BJJ (7-15 Y.O.) Free to Public!

Jose Hernandez, Richard Barajas, Alexander Weaver
6:00pm - 7:00pm

Heavy Bag Striking - All Levels

Jose Hernandez

20
Saturday

10:00am - 11:00am

All Levels Gi BJJ (12 Y.O. & Up)

Rachel Silverman
10:00am - 11:00am

Youth Striking (7-15 Y.O.)

Juan Arredondo
11:00am - 12:00pm

All Levels Comp Class

Richard Barajas
12:00pm - 1:00pm

Open Mat

21
Sunday

No sessions
No sessions found

Continue to payment

Booking Confirmed

We look forward to seeing you soon!

Please let us know ahead of time if you are not able to make your scheduled time.

Added to waitlist

You are now on the waitlist. If a spot opens up we will notify you via Email.

Close